Click a table header to sort by that field. Type in the filter box to filter or search for a specific name.

NameWorksitePosition
Earnie Stacy State APD - *Unturfed* General Council Alternate
Cristal DeJarnac PPL PSW - Deschutes President
Diana Evens PPL PSW - Lane Vice President
Patty Falkenstein PPL PSW - Washington Secretary-Treasurer
Steve Shumate State APD - Multnomah Homecare Chief Steward
Loril Eaton State APD - Lincoln Personal Support Chief Steward
Debra Sanchez State APD - Clackamas Director for Clackamas County, District 1
Belia Pelayo State APD - Clackamas Director for Clackamas County, District 1
Amber Bird PPL PSW - Clackamas Director for Clackamas County, District 1
Kyle Durkee State APD - Marion Director for Marion County, District 3
Nancy Flores Lopez State APD - Marion Director for Marion County, District 3
Chris Christensen State APD - Polk Director for Marion County, District 3
William King State APD - Linn Director for Benton County, District 4
Joana Quintero PPL PSW - Jackson Director for Jackson County, District 6
Kim Cole Child Care Worksite - *Unturfed* Director for Jackson County, District 6
Yolanda Torres State APD - Hood River Director for Hood River, Wasco, Sherman, Gilliam, or Wheeler County, District 7
Charis Pearson State APD - Columbia Director for Columbia or Clatsop County, District 2
Phyllis Wills PPL PSW - Columbia Director for Columbia or Clatsop County, District 2
Joy Vegar State PSW - Coos Director for Coos or Curry County, District 5
Avery Horton State APD - Coos Director for Coos or Curry County, District 5
Mary Young PPL PSW - Jefferson Director for Crook or Jefferson County, District 8
Ray Swayne State APD - Grant Director for Malheur, Harney, or Grant County, District 9
Ly Binh Le State APD - Multnomah Director for Multnomah County, District 1
Carol Littleton-Kelly State APD - Multnomah Director for Multnomah County, District 1
Tizoc Sosa State APD - Polk Director for Polk or Yamhill County, District 3
Adelina Umana Gomez State APD - Umatilla Director for Umatilla or Morrow County, District 7
Karen Hodgson State APD - Deschutes Director for Deschutes County, District 8
Andrea Clark State APD - Jefferson Director for Deschutes County, District 8
Kirstin Bowman PPL PSW - Baker Director for Union, Baker, or Wallowa County, District 9
Angela Thompson PPL PSW - Lane Director for Lane County, District 4
Barbara Evans State PSW - Lane Director for Lane County, District 4
Nayeli Aguilar Díaz State APD - Multnomah Director for Multnomah County, District 1
Regena Williams State APD - Multnomah Director for Multnomah County, District 1
Betty Danielson State APD - Lane Director for Lane County, District 4
Joy'e Willman PPL PSW - Multnomah Director for Multnomah County, District 1
Angie Jelley PPL PSW - Douglas Director for Douglas County, District 5
Melinda Bass State APD - Douglas Director for Douglas County, District 5
Graciela Hernandez Villegas PPL PSW - Multnomah Director for Multnomah County, District 1
Li Lei State APD - Multnomah Director for Multnomah County, District 1
Shannon Romo State APD - Josephine Director for Josephine County, District 6
Deanne Wright State APD - Lake Director for Klamath or Lake County, District 6
Yolanda Reyes Aguilar State APD - Washington Director for Washington County, District 2
Carolynn Kohout State APD - Washington Director for Washington County, District 2
Sheri Stephen State APD - Linn Director for Linn County, District 4
Darrick Yarbrough State APD - Deschutes General Council Delegate
Naomi Morrill PPL PSW - Washington General Council Delegate
Victor Rubalcava State APD - Deschutes General Council Delegate
Juana Manzo State APD - Marion General Council Delegate
Zhen Zhao State APD - Multnomah General Council Delegate
John Trujillo State APD - Washington General Council Delegate
Angie Age State APD - Klamath General Council Delegate
Holly Hartsing PPL PSW - Lake General Council Delegate
Brian Clemens PPL PSW - Klamath General Council Delegate
Carlis Vander-Perren State APD - Baker General Council Delegate
Joanie Tussing State APD - Deschutes General Council Delegate
Raynisha Mayes State APD - Multnomah General Council Delegate
Paulette Qutub State APD - Clackamas General Council Delegate
Diann Bottorff State APD - Crook General Council Delegate
Rip Rehwinkel PPL PSW - Jefferson General Council Delegate
Duo Feng Cai State APD - Multnomah General Council Delegate
Verna Shepardson State APD - Umatilla General Council Delegate
Bonnie Whited State APD - Coos General Council Delegate
Ely Tay State APD - Washington General Council Delegate
Mui Im Chan State APD - Clackamas General Council Delegate
Shelly McCarthy State APD - Coos General Council Delegate
Sharon Blankenship State APD - Washington General Council Delegate
Noemí Osorio PPL PSW - Multnomah General Council Delegate
Mera Gagnon PPL PSW - Jackson General Council Delegate
Jessy Ballard State APD - Deschutes General Council Delegate
Jacklyn Sanderlin State APD - Coos General Council Delegate
Carolynn Kohout State APD - Washington General Council Delegate
Baoyi Funk State APD - Multnomah General Council Delegate
Aliaksander Pynkin State APD - Washington General Council Delegate
Susan Hendrix PPL PSW - Columbia General Council Delegate
DeAnna Wanke PPL PSW - Coos General Council Delegate
Lorinda Gieler PPL PSW - Wasco General Council Delegate
Rudra Bhattarai State APD - Washington General Council Delegate
Dara Schafer State APD - Marion General Council Delegate
Arielle Young PPL PSW - Douglas General Council Delegate
Shelly Rabitoy PPL PSW - *Unturfed* General Council Delegate
Kaylenna Walker State APD - Klamath General Council Delegate
Leah Im Wong State APD - Clackamas General Council Delegate
Lai Leung State APD - Multnomah General Council Delegate
Mike Couch PPL PSW - Crook General Council Delegate
Joe Sawyer State APD - Clackamas General Council Delegate
Peg Wooten PPL PSW - Hood River General Council Delegate
Nancy Finerty State APD - Wasco General Council Delegate
Rose Schaefer State APD - Washington General Council Delegate
Shannon Romo State APD - Josephine General Council Delegate
Christi Luxford State APD - Linn General Council Delegate
Anne Irby PPL PSW - Clackamas General Council Delegate
Li Huang State APD - Clackamas General Council Delegate
Anna Young State APD - Columbia General Council Delegate
Judy Robinson PPL PSW - Douglas General Council Delegate
John Livingstone State APD - Coos General Council Delegate
Diane Deane State APD - Jefferson General Council Delegate
Michelle Edge State APD - Douglas General Council Delegate
Billie Jo Allen PPL PSW - Douglas General Council Delegate
Patricia Attaway PPL PSW - Douglas General Council Delegate
Virginia Young State APD - Coos General Council Delegate
Pat Rubino PPL PSW - Columbia General Council Delegate
Raymond Lambert State APD - Deschutes General Council Delegate
Randy Cumberworth State APD - Josephine General Council Delegate
N Vtorushina State APD - *Unturfed* General Council Delegate
Tatyana Sivyy State APD - Marion General Council Delegate
Anna Ortiz State APD - Tillamook General Council Delegate
D Carter-Jafri State APD - Multnomah General Council Delegate
Rosanna Roberts State APD - Josephine General Council Delegate
April Quiroz State APD - Marion General Council Delegate
Maria Romero PPL PSW - Hood River General Council Delegate
Ramona Torres PPL PSW - Hood River General Council Delegate
Alonda Head State APD - Klamath General Council Delegate
Chris Cook State APD - Deschutes General Council Delegate
Silvia Gonzalez State APD - Crook General Council Delegate
Steven Childress State APD - Washington General Council Delegate
Jonathan Hall State APD - Marion General Council Delegate
Colette Arnold PPL PSW - Lane General Council Delegate
Maria Hernandez Trinidad PPL PSW - Washington General Council Delegate
Liliia Pohoriela State APD - Marion General Council Delegate
Deanna Ashcraft PPL PSW - Umatilla General Council Delegate
Sara Arceo PPL PSW - Deschutes General Council Delegate
Clara Morales PPL PSW - Deschutes General Council Delegate
Keli Smith PPL PSW - Clackamas General Council Delegate
Gary Wing State APD - Deschutes General Council Delegate
Maria Stallone State APD - Multnomah General Council Delegate
Andrea Villalobos State APD - Multnomah General Council Delegate
Maria Joaquin PPL PSW - Multnomah General Council Delegate
Robin Henry PPL PSW - Baker General Council Delegate
Alma Pineda PPL PSW - Washington General Council Delegate
Susanne Taylor PPL PSW - Lane General Council Delegate
Shannon Bean State APD - Clackamas General Council Delegate
Debbie Fowler State APD - Lane General Council Delegate
Linda Douglas PPL PSW - Polk General Council Delegate
Brad Douglas PPL PSW - Polk General Council Delegate
Lily Tang State APD - Multnomah General Council Delegate
Vickie Monroe PPL PSW - Crook General Council Delegate
Shelli Adams State APD - Lake General Council Delegate
Eva Casterline State APD - Clackamas General Council Delegate
Susan Drew State APD - Clackamas General Council Delegate
Bobbie Sotin State APD - Coos General Council Delegate
Anastacio Rodriguez State APD - Klamath General Council Delegate
Glenn Gillis PPL PSW - Lane General Council Delegate
Herlinda Ortiz Montejano PPL PSW - Marion General Council Delegate
Lois Shipley State APD - Curry General Council Delegate
Laura Duncan State PSW - Benton General Council Delegate
Sharon Grote State APD - Coos General Council Delegate
Sallie Eimstad State APD - Lane General Council Delegate
Ashley Doty PPL PSW - Klamath General Council Delegate
Ancient Hatfield State APD - Jackson General Council Delegate
Gladys Rivas PPL PSW - Jackson General Council Delegate
Jennifer Hawkins State APD - Klamath General Council Delegate
Lezli Scott State APD - Coos General Council Delegate
Celia Millan PPL PSW - Deschutes General Council Delegate
Kenda Young State APD - Jackson General Council Delegate
Shandra Brown PPL PSW - Klamath General Council Delegate
Bobbie Barker State APD - Benton General Council Delegate
Sharane Stevenson State APD - Lane General Council Delegate
Karina Harutyunova State APD - Washington General Council Delegate
Milena Calderon State APD - Washington General Council Delegate
Yousef Elshrek State APD - Washington General Council Delegate
Isabel Garcia PPL PSW - Washington General Council Delegate
Yvette Peynado PPL PSW - Washington General Council Delegate
Delia Peynado PPL PSW - Washington General Council Delegate
Durga Bhattarai State APD - Washington General Council Delegate
Amanda Leung State APD - Multnomah General Council Delegate
Elizabeth Waldon State APD - Josephine General Council Delegate
Christina Nelson State APD - Josephine General Council Delegate
Joyce Gunter State APD - Washington General Council Delegate
Deb Patterson PPL PSW - Marion General Council Delegate
Amy McCollam State APD - Marion General Council Delegate
Amelia Wong State APD - Benton General Council Delegate
Cheryl Hudson State APD - Union General Council Delegate
Terry Hawkins State APD - Klamath General Council Delegate
Karen Hodgson State APD - Deschutes General Council Delegate
Lenora Black Houser State APD - Deschutes General Council Delegate
Avery Horton State APD - Coos Bargaining Team (Delegate) District 5
Robin Henry PPL PSW - Baker Bargaining Team (Delegate) District 9
Andrew Cook State APD - Lane Bargaining Team (Delegate) District 4
Chris Christensen State APD - Polk Bargaining Team (Delegate) District 3
Phyllis Wills PPL PSW - Columbia Bargaining Team (Delegate) District 2
Jolene White State APD - Josephine Bargaining Team (Delegate) District 6
Graciela Hernandez Villegas PPL PSW - Multnomah Bargaining Team (Delegate) District 1
Barbara Evans State PSW - Lane Bargaining Alternate (At-Large)